1940s Original Drink Orange Crush Soda Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Art Deco Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
1940s Original Drink Orange Crush Soda Sign. It measures 14”TX38”W.
Condition report available upon request.
- 15%
Estimate $250 - $350
30 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Concord, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping