Marvels Mild Cigarettes Tin Litho Advertising Sign
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Marvels Mild Cigarettes Tin Litho Embossed Advertising Sign. It measures 19.5"TX14.5"W.
Condition report available upon request.
- 15%
Estimate $50 - $100
Item located in Concord, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping