A set of silver pieces
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Miscelánea de piezas de plata española punzonada, ley 916. España, S. XX. Peso: 840 gr. aprox.
Dimensions
9.9 cm
- 27%
Item located in Madrid, esOffers In-House Shipping