Lot Of Assorted Fashion Jewelry And Accessories - Dec 09, 2020 | Apple Tree Auction Center In Oh

LOT OF ASSORTED FASHION JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIES

Related Necklaces & Pendants

More Items in Necklaces & Pendants

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-94331441=1
LOT OF ASSORTED FASHION JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIES ~ LOT INCLUDES: BLUE SEED BEAD MULTI-STRAND STATEMENT PIECE, BLACK BEAD NECKLACE WITH FLORAL PENDANT FT. NACRE INLAY, COLORFUL NACRE LINK NECKLACE, SMALL FAUX PEARL NECKLACE, WOODEN AND CRYSTAL BEAD STRETCH BRACELETS, FASHION NECKLACE WITH HEAVY PATINA, 2.25" ITALIAN MADE MURANO GLASS SEA HORSE PENDANT, 2.625" SILVER TONE METAL BANGLE WITH SPIRAL DESIGN. ADDITIONAL UNLISTED PIECES.
  • 23%

Estimate $10 - $50,000
Starting Price $5

Item located in Newark, OH, us

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Apple Tree Auction Center

Apple Tree Auction Center

badge TOP RATED
Newark, OH, United States9,966 Followers