LOT OF ASSORTED FASHION JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIES
View More Items in Necklaces & PendantsRelated Necklaces & Pendants
More Items in Necklaces & Pendants
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
LOT OF ASSORTED FASHION JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIES ~ LOT INCLUDES: BLUE SEED BEAD MULTI-STRAND STATEMENT PIECE, BLACK BEAD NECKLACE WITH FLORAL PENDANT FT. NACRE INLAY, COLORFUL NACRE LINK NECKLACE, SMALL FAUX PEARL NECKLACE, WOODEN AND CRYSTAL BEAD STRETCH BRACELETS, FASHION NECKLACE WITH HEAVY PATINA, 2.25" ITALIAN MADE MURANO GLASS SEA HORSE PENDANT, 2.625" SILVER TONE METAL BANGLE WITH SPIRAL DESIGN. ADDITIONAL UNLISTED PIECES.
- 23%
Estimate $10 - $50,000
Item located in Newark, OH, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers