Coffee service, 6 people
View More Items in Tea Sets & ServicesRelated Tea Sets & Services
More Items in Tea Sets & Services
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Coffee service, 6 people
Porcelain service for 6 people, consisting of 6 cups with saucers, coffee pot with lid, milk jug, sugar bowl with lid, as an addition 5 dessert plates (2 of them with small chipp). All Marked on the Ground "Herzogliche Porzellanmanufaktur Fürstenberg", 20th C.
Kaffee Service, 6 Personen
Porzellan Service für 6 Personen, bestehend aus 6 Tassen mit Untertassen, Kaffeekanne mit Deckel, Milchkanne, Zuckerschale mit Deckel, als Beigabe 5 Dessertteller (2 davon mit kleinen Chipp). Alle am Boden gemarkt " Herzogliche Porzellanmanufaktur Fürstenberg", 20. Jh.
Kaffee Service, 6 Personen
- 25%
Item located in Neu-Ulm, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping