Pair of hovering, music-making putti
Wood, carved, colored, partly gilded. One with flute and one with mandolin. Good condition. h. 25cm.
Paar schwebende, musizierende Putti
Holz, geschnitzt, farbig gefasst, zum Teil vergoldet. Einmal mit Flöte und einmal mit Mandoline. Guter Zustand H. 25cm.
- 25%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Neu-Ulm, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping