Copper engraving Merian 1643, view "Ulm gegen
Copper engraving Merian 1643, view "Ulm gegen Mitternacht"
on paper. Framed with gold decorated passepartout under glass in gold frame. There some traces of use, otherwise good condition. H. 27,5cm, W. 54cm.
Kupferstich Merian 1643, Ansicht "Ulm gegen Mitternacht"
auf Papier. Mit golden verziertem Passepartout gerahmt unter Glas in Goldrahmen. Dort einige Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand. H. 27,5cm, B. 54cm.
- 25%
Estimate €140 - €280
Item located in Neu-Ulm, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping