MANIFATTURA ITALIANA
View More Items in LightingRelated Lighting
More Items in Lighting
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Lampada a plafone. Ottone, vetro opalino satinato. Italia XXI secolo.
cm 20x205x125
AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP
Condizioni generali molto buone. Piccoli graffi, lievi segni di usura. Ottone in patina.
cm 20x205x125
AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP
- 35%
MANIFATTURA ITALIANA
Estimate €1,600 - €2,000
39 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design