LUIGI CRASSEVIG
View More Items in Rocking ChairsMore Items in Rocking Chairs
View MoreRecommended Chairs
Dondolo. Legno di faggio curvato e laccato, . Produzione Porino Torino, anni '70.
cm 78x69x98
A ROCKING CHAIR BY L. CRASSEVIG
Casa Vogue n. 98, settembre 1979, pagina pubblicitaria
Buone condizioni. Righe graffi. Normali segni di usura. Trascurabili mancanze.
cm 78x69x98
- 35%
LUIGI CRASSEVIG
Estimate €700 - €900
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design