Art Deco Gay Double Edge Blade Barber Shop Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Art Deco Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Art Deco Gay Double Edge Blade Barber Shop Metal Sign. It measures 15 inches by 8.5 inches.
Condition report available upon request.
- 15%
Estimate $50 - $100
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Northwood, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping