Old Member Associated Master Barber
View More Items in Trade SignsRelated Trade Signs
More Items in Trade Signs
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Old Member Associated Master Barber's of America Sign. "It Pays to Look Well." Union shop made sign. Made by Bastian Bros. Co. Rochester NY. It measures 15 inches by 6 inches.
Condition report available upon request.
- 15%
Estimate $100 - $150
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Northwood, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping