bracelet snake, mid 19th century, silver gilded, garnet
View More Items in JewelryRelated Jewelry
More Items in Jewelry
bracelet snake, mid 19th century, silver gilded, garnet studded, hinge movement, inside: c. 58.8 x 52.8 mm
German Description
Armreif SCHLANGE, Mitte 19.Jhd., Silber vergoldet, Granatbesatz, Scharnierbewegung, Innen: ca. 58,8 x 52,8 mm
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €180 - €360
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping