JAMES CARPENTER
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
JAMES CARPENTER
Vaso della serie Calabash
Vetro zanfirico opaco policromo.
Prod. Venini anni '70
Firmato sotto la base
cm 22x17
Bibl.: Anna Venini Diaz de Santillana (a cura di) "Venini catalogo ragionato 1921-1986", Skira, 2000, pag, 231
Vaso della serie Calabash
Prod. Venini anni '70
Firmato sotto la base
cm 22x17
- 27% up to €50,000.00
- 20% up to €200,000.00
- 17% above €200,000.00
JAMES CARPENTER
Estimate €750 - €1,000
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping