Large Cast Bronze Door Knocker
View More Items in Door KnockersRelated Door Knockers
More Items in Door Knockers
View MoreRecommended Architectural & Garden Elements
Aztec face design. Weathered green patina. 9.5" x 6.25".
- 20%
Estimate $40 - $60
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Seattle, WA, usOffers In-House Shipping