LAMPADA DA SOFFITTO Italia, anni '50 Ceiling lamp
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
Ottone, alluminio verniciato. Lievi difetti e mancanze. 85 x 100 x 50 cm Brass, painted aluminum. Minor defects and losses. 33.46 x 39.37 x 19.68 in. TAGS: - Lamps
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
16 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itOffers In-House Shipping