Milivoy UZELAC (1897-1977)
View More Items in DrawingsMore Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Milivoy UZELAC (1897-1977)La cueilletteGouache sur papier, signée en bas à droite36 x 42,5 cm
- 28%
Milivoy UZELAC (1897-1977)
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping