Mansfield Street Viaduct Cast Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Cast brass sign. Has some green paint left. Nice patina look. No chips or cracks. Displays well. Measures: 19" x 20" Rating: 8 Est: $100-$200
- 23%
Estimate $25 - $50,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Crawfordsville, IN, usOffers In-House Shipping