Ardoch School Raised Letters Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Galvanized steel sign. Has some bends and dents throughout. Has nice patina look to it. Displays well. Measures: 13.5" x 121" Rating: 7.5 Est: $300-$600
- 23%
Estimate $25 - $50,000
Item located in Crawfordsville, IN, usOffers In-House Shipping