Enamel Silver Plate. Sarba, J.m., - Oct 08, 2020 | Zorrilla Subastas In Uruguay

Enamel silver plate. SARBA, J.M.,

Related Home & Décor

More Items in Home & Décor

View More
item-90418242=1
SARBA, J.M., Enamel silver plate. Reproduction of the work "Adam and Eve" by Rafael Sanzio. Signed on the base. 12.5 x 9.6 cm.SARBA, J.M. Placa en plata esmaltada. Reproducción de la obra "Adán y Eva" de Rafael Sanzio. Firmado en la base. 12.5 x 9.6 cm.
  • 22%

Estimate $200 - $300
Starting Price $140
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montevideo, uy
Offers In-House Shipping

Zorrilla Subastas

Zorrilla Subastas

Montevideo, Uruguay865 Followers