Enamel silver plate. SARBA, J.M.,
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
SARBA, J.M., Enamel silver plate. Reproduction of the work "Adam and Eve" by Rafael Sanzio. Signed on the base. 12.5 x 9.6 cm.SARBA, J.M. Placa en plata esmaltada. Reproducción de la obra "Adán y Eva" de Rafael Sanzio. Firmado en la base. 12.5 x 9.6 cm.
- 22%
Estimate $200 - $300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montevideo, uyOffers In-House Shipping