Original drawing for "Novela erótica"
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Dibujo a tinta y acuarela diseño original para la publicación de Alfonso Hernández Catá "Novela erótica", en la editorial Sopena.
Dimensions
26 x 16 cm.
Artist or Maker
PALAO ORTUBIA, LUIS (1863 - 1933)
Medium
Enmarcado con paspartú
Dimensions
26 x 16 cm.
Artist or Maker
Medium
Enmarcado con paspartú
- 27%
Estimate €190 - €760
Item located in Madrid, esOffers In-House Shipping