Oil painting on canvas. Signed JOSE' RODRIGUEZ
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Dipinto olio su tela raff. ''COWBOY CON CARRI E MANDRIE''. Firmato JOSE' RODRIGUEZ in basso a sinistra. Fine XIX secolo. In cornice. Mis. Lung. cm. 69 Alt. cm. 35 ca. Val. 1300/2500
- 29%
Estimate €1,300 - €2,500
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping