Gilded bronze sculpture. Jasper base. Early 20th c
Scultura in bronzo patinato raff. ''MUCCA''. Base in diaspro. Inizi XX secolo. Mis. Lung. cm. 9 Alt. cm. 5.5 ca. Val. 100/150
- 29%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping