Oriental plate-tray in polychrome majolica. 17th
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Piatto-vassoio in maiolica policroma. Area orientale. Marchio sul fondo. XVII secolo. Mis. Diam. cm. 38 ca. Val. 1500/2500
- 29%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping