Gold Bangle, Trinity, Cartier 1995 - Oct 02, 2020 | Timeless Watches And Jewellery Ag In Liechtenstein

Gold Bangle, Trinity, Cartier 1995

Related Bangles

More Items in Bangles

View More

Recommended Bracelets

View More
item-90044042=1
item-90044042=2
item-90044042=3
item-90044042=4
item-90044042=5
Yellow, white and rose gold 750, 27.2 g.
Beautiful, attractive Cartier bangle, decorated all around with the classic cross ribbon pattern of the Trinity line.
Signed, dated and numbered: Cartier 1995 D36356.
Diameter approx. 60 mm.

Gelb-, Weiss- und Roségold 750, 27.2 g.
Schöner, attraktiver Cartier-Armreif, rundum verziert mit klassischem Kreuzbandmuster der Trinity-Linie. Signiert, datiert und nummeriert: Cartier 1995 D36356. Durchmesser ca. 60 mm.
  • 23%

Estimate CHF 3,800 - CHF 4,500
Starting Price CHF 1,900
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Vaduz, Liechtenstein, li
Offers In-House Shipping

Timeless Watches and Jewellery AG

Vaduz, Liechtenstein208 Followers