Gold Bangle, Trinity, Cartier 1995
View More Items in BanglesRelated Bangles
More Items in Bangles
View MoreRecommended Bracelets
Yellow, white and rose gold 750, 27.2 g.
Beautiful, attractive Cartier bangle, decorated all around with the classic cross ribbon pattern of the Trinity line.
Signed, dated and numbered: Cartier 1995 D36356.
Diameter approx. 60 mm.
Gelb-, Weiss- und Roségold 750, 27.2 g.
Schöner, attraktiver Cartier-Armreif, rundum verziert mit klassischem Kreuzbandmuster der Trinity-Linie. Signiert, datiert und nummeriert: Cartier 1995 D36356. Durchmesser ca. 60 mm.
Diameter approx. 60 mm.
- 23%
Estimate CHF 3,800 - CHF 4,500
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Vaduz, Liechtenstein, liOffers In-House Shipping