Bing Mixed Lot, 4-axled Passenger Coaches, 34 Cm - Sep 25, 2020 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

BING mixed lot, 4-axled passenger coaches, 34 cm

Related Dolls

More Items in Dolls

View More

Recommended Toys & Hobbies

View More
item-90007639=1
BING
mixed lot, 4-axled passenger coaches, 34 cm lithographed sheet metal, handpainted roof , roof was possibly restored, good work, 2 passenger coaches, 1 cattle waggon, sheet metal, lithographed, 2-axled, good condition

German Description
BING
Konv., 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 34 cm Blech llithogr., Dach handlackiert, Dach evtl. restauriert, guter Arbeit, 2 Personenwagen, 1 Viehwagen, Blech, lithogr., 2-achsig, guter Zust.
  • 24%

Estimate €90 - €180
Starting Price €90

Item located in Ladenburg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers