Matisse, Henri (1869-1954) - Damenportrait,
Matisse Sale History
View Price Results for MatisseRecommended Items
Matisse, Henri (1869-1954) - Damenportrait, Original-Lithographie aus der Mappe "Poèsies Antillaises", 1972, Gesamtauflage 275 Ex./Velin d'Arches, WV: Duthuít 37, Druck: Atelier Mourlot, Paris, ca. 38,3x29,2cm, im PP unter Glas gerahmt, Gesamtmaße ca.60x51cm
- 27%
Estimate €220 - €660
Item located in Frankfurt, deOffers In-House Shipping