ART DECO EBONIZED WOOD SIDEBOARD
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Art Deco Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
with mirrored back and marble top Condition: mirror detachable from base. General wear, marks, nicks and chips to veneer. Craquelure to veneer. Marble newer. 68 1/2 inches wide; 18 inches deep; 60 total inches high
- 25%
Estimate $600 - $800
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Los Angeles, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers