ANA MERCEDES HOYOS (1942-2014) S/T, 1984 Acuarela
Ana Mercedes Hoyos Sale History
View Price Results for Ana Mercedes HoyosRecommended Items
Firmado y fechado en el ángulo inferior derecho. Estado de conservación: con faltas en el papel.Procedencia: Colección particular.
- 28%
Estimate COP 2,400,000 - COP 4,800,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bogota, coSee Policy for Shipping