MANUEL HERNANDEZ (1928-2014) S/T, 1981 Carboncillo
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Firmado y fechado en el ángulo inferior derecho.Buen estado de conservación.Procedencia: Colección particular.
- 28%
Estimate COPÂ 6,000,000 - COPÂ 12,000,000
Item located in Bogota, coSee Policy for Shipping