MARTIN KIPPENBERGER
Martin Kippenberger Sale History
View Price Results for Martin KippenbergerRecommended Items
MARTIN KIPPENBERGER
(1953 DORTMUND - 1997 WIEN)
WALL STREET, 1993
Offsetlithografie auf Kartonpapier, 60 x 55 cm
ungerahmt
Monogrammiert vorne rechts unten: M K 93
Bezeichnung Rückseite: Künstler, Titel, Jahr, Auflage 100/E.A.
Zustand: sehr gut
(1953 DORTMUND - 1997 WIEN)
WALL STREET, 1993
ungerahmt
Zustand: sehr gut
- 28%
MARTIN KIPPENBERGER
Estimate €500 - €700
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Vienna, atOffers In-House Shipping
Auction Curated By
Court-Certified Expert