JAN WEENIX (CIRCLE) 1640 Amsterdam - 1719 Ibid
Jan Weenix Sale History
View Price Results for Jan WeenixRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
JAN WEENIX (CIRCLE) 1640 Amsterdam - 1719 Ibid PRESENTING THE HUNTING BAG Oil on canvas (old relined). 59,5 x 46,5 cm (F. 74 x 60 cm). Part. old restored, old retouching. Frame. Provenance: South Rhenish Private Collection. JAN WEENIX (UMKREIS) 1640 Amsterdam - 1719 Ebenda DAS PRÄSENTIEREN DER JAGDBEUTE Öl auf Leinwand (altdoubl.). 59,5 x 46,5 cm (R. 74 x 60 cm). Part. altrest., Altretuschen. Rahmen. Provenienz: Südrheinische Privatsammlung.
- 30%
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping