Gargoyle Mobiloil SSP Porcelain Sign
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Gargoyle Mobiloil SSP Porcelain Sign - Offered Without Reserve - Vintage Original Gargoyle Mobiloil SSP Porcelain Gas Station - Service Station Sign. Has porcelain wear, chips and scratches. Has a neat patina and look. Displays well. Good gloss. Measures 30" x 36"
- 20%
Estimate $10 - $100,000
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Auburn, IN, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers