Arthur Thieck
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
(Deutscher Genremaler der Münchener Schule. Tätig um 1900) /T/Mit einem Mädchen flirtende Bauernbuschen in einer oberbayerischen Stube// Öl/Holztafel. L. u. sign.; 53 cm x 46 cm. Rahmen. /V/Oil on panel. Signed.// $P#
- 30.17%
Arthur Thieck
Estimate €460 - €920
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping