YVES SAINT LAURENT RIVE GAUCHE - 1990's
Yves Saint Laurent Sale History
View Price Results for Yves Saint LaurentRelated Art
More Items from Yves Saint Laurent
Manchette en bois exotique ornée de clous en métal dorés. Signée sur plaque État moyen (rayures et usures sur métal doré)
- 25% up to €30,000.00
- 20% up to €800,000.00
- 12% above €800,000.00
Estimate €40 - €60
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping