Metal School Shoes Advertising Sign from Chatham, NY
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Nice small metal advertising sign. Very good condition with some discoloration along the right side, call for additional condition report. Dimensions: 19.75in x 14in
very good condition with some discoloration along the right side, call for additional condition report.
Dimensions
14 x 19.75 in
- 20%
Estimate $50 - $200
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Hudson, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping