“Chesterfields are Milder” Cigarette Sign.
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
“Chesterfields are Milder” Cigarette Sign. 1950s. Lithographed cardboard sign in yellow, red, blue, and white. Dampstain at left. 11 x 21”. Framed.
- 25%
Estimate $100 - $200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Chicago, IL, usOffers In-House Shipping
Auction Curated By
President