Geise Beverages Sign. 1940s. Embossed tin sign in
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Geise Beverages Sign. 1940s. Embossed tin sign in three colors. 10 x 30”. Age-consistent craquelure and paint losses across sign.
- 25%
Estimate $100 - $200
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Chicago, IL, usOffers In-House Shipping
Auction Curated By
President