Sergio Mazza (Milano 1931) Lot of four appliques model
Sergio Mazza Sale History
View Price Results for Sergio MazzaRecommended Items
Sergio Mazza (Milano 1931)
Lot of four appliques model "Sigma". Produced by Artemide, Milan, 1960s. Nickel-plated brass, printed glass. (cm l 27. cm d 20) (slight defects and small losses)
IT
Lotto composto da quattro appliques modello "Sigma". Produzione Artemide, Milano, anni '60. Ottone nichelato, vetro stampato. (l cm 27; d cm 20) (lievi difetti e piccole mancanze)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €300 - €400
23 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping