Lamp with ebonized and lacquered solid wood base and
View More Items in LightingRelated Lighting
More Items in Lighting
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Lamp with ebonized and lacquered solid wood base and parchment cylindrical lampshade, brass support. Italy, 1950s/1960s. (h without lampshade 63 cm) (slight defects)
IT
Lampada con base in legno massello tornito, ebanizzato e laccato e paralume cilindrico in pergamena, supporto in ottone. Italia, anni '50/'60. (h senza paralume cm 63) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €120 - €150
21 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping