Bandai Battery-op Ferrari - Aug 13, 2020 | Bertoia Auctions In Nj

BANDAI BATTERY-OP FERRARI

BANDAI BATTERY-OP FERRARI: 1045. BANDAI BATTERY-OP FERRARI | Japan. | 11" l. | When tested the lights worked and the wheels moved in low gear (F/R), high gear did not propel the wheels, displays in (Pristine to Near Mint Condit
2023BANDAI BATTERY-OP FERRARISee Sold Price
BANDAI FERRARI SUPERFAST: litho tin, 11†long, battery operated, working, C7.
2016BANDAI FERRARI SUPERFASTSee Sold Price
Bandai, Ferrari: Bandai, Ferrari, Japan, 27 cm, Friktion ok, Riss in hinterer Scheibe, sonst Z 2+
2023Bandai, FerrariSee Sold Price
TWO BANDAI FERRARI AUTOS: 294. TWO BANDAI FERRARI AUTOS | 8" - 11" l. | All Original Condition. | $150 - $300
2021TWO BANDAI FERRARI AUTOSSee Sold Price
Bandai, Ferrari: Bandai, Ferrari, Japan, Blech, 29 cm, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2, Scheinwerfer leicht beschadigt, sonst Z 1
Bandai, Ferrari: Bandai, Ferrari, Japan, 29 cm, Blech, LM, Fernbedienung entfernt, Z 2-3
2022Bandai, FerrariSee Sold Price
Bandai, Ferrari: Bandai, Ferrari, Japan, Blech, 29 cm, Licht ok, Antrieb defekt, Okt Z 3, Scheinwerfer beschadigt, sonst Z 2
Bandai, Ferrari: Bandai, Ferrari, Japan, 28,5 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, Z 3
BANDAI BATTERY OP CITROEN DS19: All original in very clean condition. Clean battery box. Did now work when tested. 12" Excellent
2024BANDAI BATTERY OP CITROEN DS19See Sold Price

item-87030775=1
item-87030775=2
item-87030775=3
BANDAI BATTERY-OP FERRARI
BANDAI BATTERY-OP FERRARI
82. BANDAI BATTERY-OP FERRARI | 11" l. | Mechanism inoperative. | $200 - $400
Mechanism inoperative.
  • 25%

BANDAI BATTERY-OP FERRARI

Estimate $200 - $400
Starting Price $100
11 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Vineland, NJ, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Bertoia Auctions

Bertoia Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Vineland, NJ, United States5,648 Followers