PETER SAUL - "Sin título"
Peter Saul Sale History
View Price Results for Peter SaulRelated Furniture
More Items from Peter Saul
Numbered. Numerada 199/250 y firmada a lápiz en la parte inferior. Perteneciente a la Suite Olympic Centennial editada en 1992
Dimensions: 90 x 63 cm
Technique: Litografía. Lithography
Date: 1921 / 1998
Author or Maker: CESAR BALDACCINI
Dimensions: 90 x 63 cm
Date: 1921 / 1998
- 27%
PETER SAUL - "Sin título"
Estimate €195 - €260
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Madrid, esSee Policy for Shipping