PAUL VAN HOEYDONCK - "Sin título"
Paul Van Hoeydonck Sale History
View Price Results for Paul Van HoeydonckRelated Collectibles
More Items from Paul Van Hoeydonck
Numbered. Numerada 199/250 y firmada a lápiz en la parte inferior. Perteneciente a la Suite Olympic Centennial editada en 1992 Bibliografía: Nuria Homs "Tapies obra grabada 1987-1994", Ed. Gustavo Gili, Barcelona 2009; pag 227, nº1370
Dimensions: 63 x 90 cm
Technique: Litografía. Lithography
Date: 1923 / 2012
Author or Maker: ANTONI TÀPIES
Dimensions: 63 x 90 cm
Date: 1923 / 2012
- 27%
Estimate €270 - €360
Item located in Madrid, esSee Policy for Shipping