Pablo Picasso (1881-1973), "Faunes et chèvres"
Pablo Picasso Sale History
View Price Results for Pablo PicassoRecommended Items
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973), "Faunes et chèvres", 1959, linogravure en couleurs tirage non numéroté et non signé.
16.3x19.7 cm Papier H. 28x22 cm
- 27.77%
Estimate CHF 300 - CHF 400
Item located in Lausanne, chSee Policy for Shipping