Louis VALTAT (1869-1952) "Jardin et son jardinier"
Louis Valtat Sale History
View Price Results for Louis ValtatRecommended Items
Louis VALTAT (1869-1952) "Jardin et son jardinier".
Huile sur toile sbd et daté 1898 sur une étiquette de la galerie Moos.
59.2x45.5 cm
59.2x45.5 cm
- 27.77%
Estimate CHF 10,000 - CHF 20,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Lausanne, chSee Policy for Shipping