Cassinari Horse Pendant, Gilt Metal Casting, Metal - Jul 02, 2020 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

CASSINARI Horse pendant, gilt metal casting, metal

item-86088137=1
CASSINARI
Horse pendant, gilt metal casting, metal chain, g 32.50 circa, length cm 3.80 circa. Signed Cassinari and marked 14340.

IT
CASSINARI
Pendente a guisa di cavallo, fusione dorata con catena in metallo, g 32,50 circa, lungh. cm 3,80 circa. Firmato Cassinari e marcato 14340.
  • 25%

Estimate €550 - €650
Starting Price €500

Item located in Milano, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,189 Followers