CASSINARI Horse pendant, gilt metal casting, metal
CASSINARI
Horse pendant, gilt metal casting, metal chain, g 32.50 circa, length cm 3.80 circa. Signed Cassinari and marked 14340.
IT
CASSINARI
Pendente a guisa di cavallo, fusione dorata con catena in metallo, g 32,50 circa, lungh. cm 3,80 circa. Firmato Cassinari e marcato 14340.
IT
CASSINARI
- 25%
Estimate €550 - €650
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping