Mavignier, Almir da Silva o. T. (TRIO). Tryptychon.
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Mavignier, Almir da Silva
Geometrische Abstraktion - Op Art
o. T. (TRIO). Tryptychon. 1969. Je Farbserigraphie auf Papier. Je 89 x 33,5 cm. Je signiert, datiert und bezeichnet "e.a.". Je unter Plexiglas gerahmt (ungeöffnet). -
Je Exemplare außerhalb der Auflage.
Each colour serigraph on paper. Each signed, dated and inscribed "e.a.". Each framed under plexiglass (unopened). - Each a copiy apart from the edition.
*
*
- 22.75%
Estimate €600 - €720
Item located in Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping