Mavignier, Almir Da Silva O. T. (trio). Tryptychon. - Jun 26, 2020 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Mavignier, Almir da Silva o. T. (TRIO). Tryptychon.

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-85796036=1
item-85796036=3
item-85796036=4
Mavignier, Almir da Silva

Geometrische Abstraktion - Op Art

o. T. (TRIO). Tryptychon. 1969. Je Farbserigraphie auf Papier. Je 89 x 33,5 cm. Je signiert, datiert und bezeichnet "e.a.". Je unter Plexiglas gerahmt (ungeöffnet). -

Je Exemplare außerhalb der Auflage.

Each colour serigraph on paper. Each signed, dated and inscribed "e.a.". Each framed under plexiglass (unopened). - Each a copiy apart from the edition.

*
  • 22.75%

Estimate €600 - €720
Starting Price €400

Item located in Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping