llot: fashion jewelry with engraved leaves in different
View More Items in Necklaces & PendantsRelated Necklaces & Pendants
More Items in Necklaces & Pendants
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
llot: fashion jewelry with engraved leaves in different shades of brown, "VINTAGE", USA mid 20th century, white metal, 1 bracelet, signed SCHIAPARELLI, folding clasp with safety chain, lenght = 18.5 cm, 1 ring, silver 925/000 signed, ring head c. 34.5 x 54.5 mm, ring width c. 54,5, necklace with pendants, unsigned, height = 55.5, steel rope with bayonet catch, lenght = c. 44.5 cm
German Description
Lot: Modeschmuck mit gravierten Blättern in verschiedenen Brauntönen, "VINTAGE", USA Mitte 20.Jhd., weißes Metall, 1 Armband, signiert SCHIAPARELLI, Klappschließe mit Sicherheitskettchen, L = 18,5 cm; 1 Ring, Silber 925/000signiert, Ringkopf ca. 34,5 x 54,5 mm, RW ca. 54,5, Collier mit Anhänger, unsig., H = 55,5, Stahlseil mit Bajonett-Schließe, L = ca. 44,5 cm
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping