well-designed necklace, "ART-DECO" 1930/'40s, silver
View More Items in Necklaces & PendantsRelated Necklaces & Pendants
More Items in Necklaces & Pendants
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
well-designed necklace, "ART-DECO" 1930/'40s, silver 935/000, signed (hallmark illegible), in the pendant is a decorative amazonite, between the graphic side elements are 2 more amazonites, lenght = c. 48.0 cm, nice original condition !
German Description
Formschönes Collier, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, Silber 935/000, signiert (Punze unleserlich), im Anhänger dekorativer Amazonit, zwischen den graphischen Seitenelementen sitzen 2 weitere Amazonite, L = ca. 48,0 cm, schöner Originalzustand !
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €200 - €400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping