VöLKER, CORNELIUS 1965 Kronbach Title:
VöLKER, CORNELIUS
1965 Kronbach
Title: Springender.
Subtitle: Aus: Dackelfolge.
Date: 1991.
Technique: öl auf Leinwand.
Measurement: 50,5 x 65cm.
Notation: Signiert und datiert verso: Cornelius Völker 6.91. Hier zudem mit Richtungspfeilen versehen.
Provenance: Galerie Timm Gierig, Frankfurt a.M.; Privatsammlung Nordrhein-Westfalen.
1965 Kronbach
Title: Springender.
Subtitle: Aus: Dackelfolge.
Date: 1991.
Technique: öl auf Leinwand.
Measurement: 50,5 x 65cm.
Estimated shipping costs for this lot:
Germany: 23,53 Euro plus 4,47 Euro VAT
EU: 37,82 Euro plus 7,18 Euro VAT
Worldwide: 67,23 Euro plus 12,77 Euro VAT
additional shipping insurance
- 32% up to €400,000.00
- 28% above €400,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Cologne, deOffers In-House Shipping