BLUME, BERNHARD JOHANNES 1937 Dortmund - 2011 Kö
BLUME, BERNHARD JOHANNES
1937 Dortmund - 2011 Köln
Title: Ohne Titel.
Date: 1985.
Technique: Fettkreide auf Papier.
Measurement: 21 x 15cm.
Notation: Signiert und datiert unten Mitte: Blume 85.
Frame/Pedestal: Passepartout.
1937 Dortmund - 2011 Köln
Title: Ohne Titel.
Date: 1985.
Measurement: 21 x 15cm.
Frame/Pedestal: Passepartout.
Estimated shipping costs for this lot:
Germany: 21,85 Euro plus 4,15 Euro VAT
EU: 33,61 Euro plus 6,39 Euro VAT
Worldwide: 58,82 Euro plus 11,18 Euro VAT
additional shipping insurance
- 32% up to €400,000.00
- 28% above €400,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Cologne, deOffers In-House Shipping